RANKING

Enterate de las posiciones.
RANK MICRO (2011,12) 79 competidores FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 TOTAL
HIN GOMEZ MANUEL 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 90
STO FONTAINE FEDERICO 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 80
STO MENEGOZZI AGUSTIN 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 80
SRQ SUPPO LAUTARO 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 70
JCR MAIDANA EMILIANO 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 70
SBA LIN GASPAR 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
SRQ FRANCO JANO 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
ICL LOYACONO MANUEL 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
SBA MOGILA VALENTINO 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
MDO PAREDES TIAGO 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
STO NAVARRO LAUTARO 10 10 10 10 10 50
STO GIOVAGNINI ENZO 10 10 10 10 10 50
IACC DE ALESANDRIS GINO 10 10 10 10 10 50
STO BUITRAGO MATEO 10 10 10 10 10 50
CEF MONDINO MIA 10 10 10 10 10 50
SBA VOGEL BRUNO 10 10 10 10 10 50
IACC FRANCISCONI JOAQUIN 10 10 10 10 40
IACC GALEASSI JESUA 10 10 10 10 40
ICL GAMARRA FEDERICO 10 10 10 10 40
SBA BETT BRUNO 10 10 10 10 40
ICL HORMAZABAL TOMAS 10 10 10 10 40
SBA SBERT IGNACIO 10 10 10 10 40
SRQ OLIVA ALVARO 10 10 10 30
SRQ SAVOGIN LUZ ANGELINA 10 10 10 30
SAP SEGHESIO CHIARA 10 10 10 30
CFR ALONSO LAZARO 10 10 10 30
HIN MOLTRASIO SANTINO 10 10 10 30
SRQ VEGA GISEL 10 10 10 30
LSA ALZUARTE IGNACIO 10 10 20
CGM BRITOS BRUNO 10 10 20
IACC CAMPO NADIA 10 10 20
CFR ERRIGO VALENTINO 10 10 20
IACC FERREYRA JUAN 10 10 20
CGM FORGIONE FRANCESCO 10 10 20
IACC ASENCIO SANTINO 10 10 20
IACC BONINO GUILLERMO 10 10 20
SBA AGUIRRE VALENTINO 10 10 20
ESR ARREGUI IGNACIO 10 10 20
STO LAURENT JOAQUIN 10 10 20
KEM RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE 10 10 20
STO GALLEGO LEON 10 10 20
V°ALL DIAZ OCTAVIO 10 10 20
MDO TITO ZAMORANO THIAGO 10 10 20
STO GAMBRA BAUTISTA 10 10 20
CGM GROSSO VALENTINO 10 10 20
LSA GIRARDI SANTIAGO 10 10 20
STO PAREDES SANTINO 10 10 20
JCR VAGHEGGINI DANTE 10 10 20
HIN SPARAINO LUCIO 10 10 20
IACC PURZIANI LAUTARO 10 10 20
IACC SILVA IGNACIO 10 10 20
CGM SUAREZ FERREYRA LAUREANO 10 10 20
CFR ASENCIO FELIPE 10 10
AUX ARMANINI MILENA SOFIA 10 10
IACC FRANCHESCONI JOAQUIN 10 10
IACC DUARTE JUAN CRUZ 10 10
IACC GOMEZ FRANCISCO 10 10
CEF HERNANDEZ ALEXA MALEN 10 10
IACC MEDINA EMILIA 10 10
CEF QUIÑONES JUAN PABLO 10 10
MDO GONZALEZ VALENTINA 10 10
CEF ULLUA MORON JULIETA 10 10
MDO BADARIOTTI VICTORIA 10 10
SLE GALLARDO MATEO 10 10
ICL GROENDIJK IVO 10 10
STO PERETTI JUSTO 10 10
V°ALL HEREDIA SANTIAGO 10 10
CEF ISUARDI ANA LUZ 10 10
CFR VACCOTTO AGUSTINA 10 10
SRQ ZARATE MIA 10 10
MDO RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN 10 10
ICL BULLICH FRANCISCA GIULIANO 10 10
CIJAA RIBODINO TRINIDAD 10 10
AUX LUDUEÑA ELISA 10 10
CAR VILLEGA TIAGO 10 10
IACC DUMONT AUGUSTO 10 10
HIN MONAHM FELIPE 10 10
LSA ORGAZ PEDRO 10 10
MDO SOSA JULIETA 10 10
                         
                         
RANK PRE-PROMO (2010,09) 148 competidores FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 TOTAL
SRQ CASANOVA LAUTARO 8 15 15 11 15 15 8 8 4 99
JCR DELGADO MONSERRAT 13 15 12 15 11 15 81
SBA PINSIROLI ALVARO 8 10 8 4 7 5 13 55
SRQ NIEVA PIA 14 8 6 3 12 3 6 52
CEF LEMOS LEOPOLDO 1 13 5 5 3 2 8 7 7 51
MDO ALAMO TORRES JUAN MARTIN 12 6 4 6 3 5 5 9 50
SRQ FRANCO LAZARO 10 6 7 5 7 14 1 50
HIN MINA FRANCO 12 7 4 4 1 1 13 42
CEF MILLAN THIAGO 10 1 8 4 2 5 9 39
HIN FIGARI GENARO 5 3 5 6 15 34
IACC ACHAVAL MAXIMO 4 12 7 8 31
ESR GRILLO FRANCO 6 1 7 3 3 2 2 6 30
HIN PAJON MARIANO 1 3 2 4 1 7 10 1 29
SBA SBERT VALENTINO 3 4 4 5 12 28
STO LIENDO SANTINO 7 1 7 6 5 1 27
SBA BETT FELIPE 4 1 2 3 7 1 7 25
ESR FERRERO SANTINO 10 10 5 25
ESR ZURRO CRISTOBAL 7 3 8 5 2 25
JCR DUNAYEVICH IVAN 2 3 1 7 8 3 24
JCR PASTOR PATRICIO 8 5 3 5 1 2 24
HIN GIAMPAOLI RENZO 1 3 8 1 3 5 1 1 1 24
VEU VOCOS GUILLERMO 15 8 23
VEU MARTIN REGINA 15 7 22
V°ALL BUGLIONI LUCCA 3 5 4 10 22
AUX ICARDONA LORENZO 2 1 5 4 5 5 22
ESR CORREA VALENTIN 4 1 1 1 1 3 1 6 4 22
JCR GARCIA FELCHLIN JOAQUIN 2 2 2 4 3 8 21
LSA MONZO PAZ MARTIN 1 3 6 1 3 7 21
SRQ CASANOVA SANTINO 5 4 1 1 3 4 2 1 21
LSA AGHEMO FACUNDO 4 11 1 4 20
SBA JUNCOS GUADALUPE 4 2 2 4 2 1 5 20
JCR LAFFAILLE PABLO 4 6 6 16
SOR BRESIANI ANGELINA 1 2 6 1 5 15
CEF OLMOS MARTINA 15 15
CEF TRIVERI ENZO 2 3 7 2 1 15
LSA LOZANO JOAQUIN 1 1 5 3 3 2 15
SRQ GUILLEN BENJAMIN 5 3 6 14
SRQ REYNOSO MORENA 1 12 1 14
HIN FERNANDEZ BOIERO TOMAS 2 3 4 2 1 2 14
CIJAA TABORDA JULIETA 1 2 10 13
CEF SANCHEZ LIZANDRO 13 13
ICL HORMAZABAL JOAQUIN 8 1 1 3 13
ESR CAPDEVILA FRANCISCO 1 4 1 1 5 12
STO ESPAÑON BAUTISTA 3 8 1 12
DTE TORTONE VALENTINA 6 4 1 1 12
STO RASCH BAUTISTA 1 1 1 2 4 1 2 12
C. ITA FIGUEROA VALENTINO 1 10 11
SBA MATOFF SANTIAGO 1 6 1 3 11
CEF ÑAÑEZ AHUMADA RITA 9 2 11
HIN KONICOFF THIAGO 2 1 4 1 1 1 1 11
SBA CHIARAMONTE GINO 4 6 10
CIJAA CAVALLONE EMILIANO 5 5 10
VEU ROBLEDO SANTINO 2 3 5 10
CIJAA DUNDO FLORENCIA 10 10
CEF DAZIANO CAMILA 10 10
JCR LUNELLO FRANCESCO 3 1 1 4 9
SRQ NAHUM LUCAS 1 1 1 1 1 4 9
LSA SUAREZ BENJAMIN 1 1 2 5 9
CEF GONZALEZ AGOSTINA 1 1 3 3 1 9
SBA PANERO ROMERO EZEQUIEL 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
VEU GUZMAN LORENZO 4 1 2 1 8
SRQ OSAN BENJAMIN 2 1 1 2 1 1 8
SBA PONS JOAQUIN 1 1 1 4 7
SBA PONS JULIAN 1 1 2 3 7
STO AMAYA SANTIAGO 1 2 2 2 7
V°ALL VARRONE LORENZO 7 7
SRQ DOMINGUEZ ALMA 3 4 7
ICL COPPO FAUSTINO 1 5 1 7
IACC VIDELA JUAN 5 1 1 7
ESR FLORENSA GASPAR 5 1 6
SAP SEGHESIO GINO 2 3 1 6
STO ECHENIQUE FRACISCO 1 4 1 6
CEF MORALES LISANDRO 2 1 2 1 6
CGM CARRANZA BENJAMIN 5 5
IACC ARMENANTE FRANCISCO 5 5
CFR SCILIPOTI MOZZI JUAN CARLOS 5 5
CIJAA ARRI JOAQUIN 5 5
CIJAA BALDESARRI LUCA 5 5
CIJAA PECE IGNACIO 5 5
SIL-CA TAMAGNO FAUSTINO 5 5
CIJAA PERUZINI MATEO 5 5
CEF MONJES AGUSTINA 4 1 5
IACC ESCRIVA VALENTINO 1 1 1 1 1 5
CIJAA BARRIONUEVO BRUNO 4 1 5
CPZ MONTEVERDE MATILDA 4 1 5
STO RUIZ MANSO PEDRO 1 2 1 1 5
JCR CRUCES JULIAN 1 1 2 4
ESR MARCIAL SANTOS 4 4
SRQ ACOSTA IVO 3 1 4
SRQ CARABALLO JULIANA 4 4
SRQ CUELLO VICTORIA 1 1 1 1 4
STO LEONHARD RAMIRO 4 4
ESR MONTOYA SANTIAGO 1 1 1 1 4
STO MANCINI FABRIZIO 1 2 1 4
IACC MEDINA PIA 3 1 4
STO VIVAS FRANCISCO 1 1 1 1 4
CFR FONTAO TADEO 1 1 1 3
IACC GALEASSI LUCAS 3 3
IACC HEREDIA PAZ 1 1 1 3
IACC BEZCOS ENZO 3 3
STO PUZZO JUAN IGNACIO 3 3
CEF MANSILLA ISLEÑO MAITE 1 2 3
STO PERETTI BARTOLOME 3 3
STO VIGO GONZALO 1 1 1 3
DTE MEALLA BENJMIN 3 3
SOR MARQUEZ CLARISA 2 1 3
VEU ROMAN BAUTISTA 3 3
CEF ZAPATA JASMIN 1 2 3
IACC PLANA TOMÁS 2 1 3
VEU GARCIA AGUIRRE JERONIMO 1 1 1 3
IACC BIANCHI THIAGO 1 1 2
VEU NIEVAS ALEJO 1 1 2
IACC ANGULO BRUNO 1 1 2
IACC FARJA FACUNDO 2 2
DTE ALLENDE ZARZAGA JERONIMO 1 1 2
HIN CUEVAS CIRO 2 2
LSA BIANCIOTTI CONSTANTINO 2 2
LSA GOMEZ MARTINEZ SALVADOR 2 2
SBA GONZALEZ BENJAMIN 2 2
STO FRONTERA TOMAS 1 1 2
DTE DI BUCCHIANICO SANTINO 2 2
CIJAA VIROGLIO FACUNDO 2 2
SOR CAMPOS SELENA 1 1 2
CEF DACIANO CAMILA 1 1 2
STO UCHIMA FRANCISCO 1 1 2
IACC PIANA JOAQUIN 2 2
IACC CUEVA CIRO 1 1
CPZ CAÑADAS AGUSTIN 1 1
CAR MANZANO ADRIEL 1
CPZ HERROU MATEO 1 1
ICL PEREZ SOFIA 1 1
SRQ ANDRADA ABIGAIL 1 1
JCR FANARA ORNELLA 1 1
SRQ GUZMAN MILAGROS 1 1
CEF CARDOZO LUCIA 1 1
HIN AMADOR LUJAN 1 1
STO CAPELLO LUCIO 1 1
SBA CRAVERO FABRIZIO 1 1
STO VAZQUEZ FEDERICO 1 1
V°ALL HEREDIA JUAN CRUZ 1 1
SBA PORFIRI MARIANO 1 1
LSA MOLINA SIMON 1 1
DTE PACE MARCO 1 1
ESR GARRIDO TEO 1 1
KEM GOMEZ ANA 1 1
CGM TISSERA BENJAMIN 1 1
CGM NANZER FEDERICO 1 1
CAR NAVARRO JUAN CRUZ 1 1
                         
                         
RANK PROMO (2008, 07) 146 competidores FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 TOTAL
MDO MALDONADO ESTEBAN 3 9 12 7 15 8 10 9 11 84
SBA GUTIERREZ GONZALO 12 9 10 10 6 9 11 13 80
SRQ MOLINA TRINIDAD 6 15 12 12 4 12 11 72
SBA DEL MORAL MATEO 9 8 3 12 9 15 13 1 70
MDO ALAMO TORRES MAXIMO 5 7 15 6 5 13 9 5 65
JCR MAIDANA JUANA 12 4 9 14 6 1 12 1 59
MDO MOYANO VALENTINA 14 13 10 4 5 1 11 58
SRQ MEINERO JAZMIN 5 13 14 8 7 7 1 2 1 58
CEF LOTO AGOSTINA 10 2 10 15 12 5 54
JCR CRUCES LAUTARO 3 5 7 6 8 5 4 1 9 48
ATA ROGGERO FELIX 13 15 11 6 45
ESR SIVILA MATEO 1 1 4 6 9 8 7 5 3 44
JCR TOLEDO OCTAVIO 1 11 15 5 11 43
CEF LEDESMA MATEO 14 15 8 1 38
IACC BRAVO BENJAMIN 8 9 6 1 4 4 32
HIN KONICOFF LAZARO 3 7 1 2 7 10 1 31
SRQ BOJANICH LEONARDO 6 13 1 1 7 28
MDO OCAMPO GUADALUPE 1 6 6 1 5 5 2 2 28
STO RUIZ JUANJO 5 9 13 27
JCR PASTOR CRISTOBAL 1 6 1 4 6 9 27
STO SANCHEZ JOAQUIN 13 14 27
STO GIOVAGNINI LUCA 1 4 1 2 5 13 26
CEF RUSSAFA KARIM 1 7 7 10 25
SOR MIRANDA IGNACIO 1 7 2 7 1 4 3 25
IACC MORALES ELISEO 14 2 1 1 6 1 25
JCR VITTELLI TOMAS 5 7 1 9 22
CFR PEZOA FRANCISCO 8 3 8 1 20
STO VIGO FRANCISCO 2 13 4 19
MDO QUINTEROS TIAGO 7 11 18
CAR ALVAREZ LAUTARO 7 6 5 18
ICL ALESSANDRINI GABRIEL 1 4 4 7 1 17
IACC GORDILLO FELIPE 4 1 1 4 4 2 16
CPZ OCHOVA AGUSTIN 6 9 15
STO KAHN BILBAO 1 14 15
LSA MARENGO DANTE 1 6 7 1 15
MDO GUTIERREZ LUCA 4 5 1 1 3 14
MRY GALANDER THEO 6 8 14
STO FERREYRA SGROI MATIAS 9 5 14
STO GAMBRA BENICIO 3 6 5 14
MDO BECIN CONSTANTINO 12 1 1 14
CAR TITO TIZIANO 11 3 14
IACC OVIEDO LUCIANA 9 2 1 1 1 14
CPZ TORRES IGNACIO 6 7 13
MDO BADARIOTTI GABRIEL 4 5 4 13
V°ALL MUBARQUI SAID 8 1 4 13
CEF TUERO MORENA 3 9 1 13
SRQ FERREYRA SANTIAGO 2 3 2 1 4 12
CIJAA VIDAL TOBIAS 4 8 12
MDO MOYA MELANI 1 1 1 8 11
JCR FANARA CONSTANZA 9 2 11
STO PUZZO TOMAS 11 11
SRQ GARCIA GEREMIAS 8 3 11
CIJAA ARAGNO SEBASTIAN 6 4 1 11
CPZ GUIRADO JUAN MANUEL 10 1 11
LSA ARIAS TOMÁS 1 1 3 1 1 3 10
C. ITA DI CARLO SOFIA 10 10
SRQ TORRES NAHUEL 10 10
CIJAA LOMI LAUTARO 6 4 10
C. ITA GONZALEZ LUCAS 1 8 9
SRQ GONZALEZ SANTIAGO 3 1 1 1 2 1 9
SLE DOMENE ISMAEL 8 8
MZA MANZANO AGUSTIN 8 8
AUX TORRES VERA CIRO 2 3 1 2 8
JCR PILATI VALENTINA 1 6 1 8
SBA ROJAS GATTONI SANTIAGO 2 5 7
CFR BORGUELIO GENARO 6 1 7
CIJAA BUTUS JUAN CRUZ 7 7
V°ALL MAÑAS MATEO 1 1 1 2 1 1 7
CEF REAL ORIANA 3 1 1 1 1 7
SBA LUNA JOAQUIN 3 4 7
SBA REGALI LORENZO 3 2 1 1 7
SRQ NUÑEZ PABLO 4 2 6
VEU FRANSOI TOMAS 6 6
ESR GARRIDO RUY 6 6
MDO DIAZ ROMAN 6 6
VEU VOCOS LEONARDO 5 1 6
SRQ SORIA FERNANDO 6 6
AUX NUÑEZ SANTINO 5 1 6
SBA SBERT TOMAS 4 1 1 6
SRQ BARBOZA BRITOS JUAN IGNACIO 1 4 5
CEI DIAZ INGRID 1 2 2 5
SRQ ACUÑA MALENA 1 1 1 1 1 5
V°ALL CARRER SANTIAGO 1 1 1 1 1 5
CGM BRITOS SANTINO 1 4 5
CFR BEE SELLARES MAXIMO 1 1 3 5
SRQ TASSI FABRIZIO 5 5
ALESSO ROSETO PABLO 5 5
CEF LEFSMA MATEO 5 5
MDO TOLEDO ELIAN 5 5
STO ROJAS SANTIAGO 2 3 5
V°ALL DIAZ MAXIMO 3 2 5
CEF ORTIZ VALENTINA 2 1 2 5
HIN BECERRA GONZALO 3 1 1 5
IACC CRAVERO LUIS 4 4
SRQ ACOSTA TOBIAS 3 1 4
CEF DEL BEL SANTINO 4 4
CEF VIGIL MARCOS 4 4
LSA SORIA FACUNDO 3 1 4
CEF PASTERIS IGNACIO 1 1 2 4
JCR TORASSA GUILLERMINA 2 1 1 4
MZA MANZANO NAZARENO 4 4
SBA GIRAUDO J IGNACIO 1 2 3
VEU GOMEZ LAUTARO 1 1 1 3
CFR BORGHELLO GENARO 2 1 3
C. ITA CERRATO SOFIA 3 3
SIL-CA MUSATTI BENITO 3 3
V°ALL LEGUIZAMON FELIPE 3 3
SOR GONZALEZ CIRO 3 3
ALESSO DIAZ MICAELA 3 3
SRQ OLIVA BIANCA 2 1 3
CAR SILVA ALEXANDER 3 3
CIJAA SUAREZ AGUSTIN 1 1 1 3
HIN ALVAREZ LAUTARO 1 1 2
C. ITA ARCE FRANCISCO 1 1 2
CFR ERRIGO FRANCO 2 2
LSA FIGIOGLIA VALENTINA 2 2
SIL-CA PRESUTTARI JOSE 2 2
HIN GARBINO SANTIAGO 2 2
CFR VERONESI GASTON 2 2
V°ALL MEDINA DIEGO 2 2
CEF ASTRADA TOMÁS 2 2
CEF MARTINENGO MORENA 2 2
SOR RAMOS ZANON SANTINO 2 2
ATA ROMERO TOMÁS 1 1 2
DTE BEGUE FRANCISCO 1 1 2
ESR FLORENSA EMILIA 1 1 2
CPZ GUIRADO BRISA 1 1 2
CAR SILVA LUQUEZ ALEXANDER 1 1 2
CEF PONCE EMILIANO 1 1 2
STO ASEF JUAN CRUZ 1 1
SRQ CILIBERTO DAVINA 1 1
SRQ GLEKAS ELIAS 1 1
SRQ MORENO ZOE 1 1
C. ITA MASULLO FRANCISCO 1 1
C. ITA DI RIENZO SOFIA 1 1
CEF FLORES ANTONELLA 1 1
CEF RUIZ MORENA 1 1
LSA ARIETTI TOMÁS 1 1
SOR HERRERA LUCILA 1 1
STO GARCIA CRISCUOLO MAXIMO 1 1
MDO FERNANDEZ BRUNO 1 1
VEU FERNANDEZ GOMEZ LAUTARO 1 1
C. ITA LORENZATTI PIETRO 1 1
STO MARTINEZ MAXIMILIANO 1 1
IACC SARRANO IÑAKI 1 1
C. ITA GUZMAN EZEQUIEL 1 1
                         
                         
RANK INFANTIL (2006, 05, 04) 80 competidores FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 FECHA 8 FECHA 9 TOTAL
SRQ RODRIGUEZ LIONEL 7 13 14 10 13 11 68
MDO ALAMO TORRES VALENTINA 15 15 15 7 F 12 64
MDO OCAMPO IGNACIO 9 13 9 6 7 1 45
MDO ALTAMIRANO NICOLÁS 11 6 5 9 6 37
CEI BARRIONUEVO ESTEBAN 9 13 15 37
SRQ BOJANICH JANO 4 2 10 3 2 9 30
MDO ABREGU MARCOS 3 9 7 7 1 3 30
CEF MONDINO GIULIANO 1 1 10 4 8 4 2 30
ATA MEIROVICH SIGAL 5 9 4 5 23
JCR LUNELLO TIZIANO 6 F 10 6 22
STO BRUGIAVINI AUGUSTO 2 6 6 5 F 1 F 1 21
SRQ QUIROGA JOAQUIN 6 3 5 4 2 20
IACC ESCRIVA MAXIMO 5 1 1 1 11 19
STO GARCIA CRISCUOLO ENZO TOMAS 6 1 9 3 F F 19
IACC OVIEDO JUAN MANUEL 5 2 10 17
JCR ASIS NAIM 1 3 6 1 5 F 1 17
C. ITA LOPEZ CARREÑO LUCAS 15 15
MDO CAMPETELLA BELEN 13 1 1 15
AUX OCHOA SAMUEL 8 7 15
Vº ALL AVENDANO GASTON 13 1 14
VEU MARTIN JOAQUIN 7 6 13
ICL CHUDNOSKY JOAQUIN 2 2 1 7 12
MDO LAURICHELA MATEO 7 5 12
CAR GALETTO FEDERICO 12 12
STO PEREZ FOURCADE CRISTOBAL 6 4 2 12
SOR GARCIA CATALINA 5 6 11
SRQ VIJARRA SOFIA 2 1 5 8
LSA REY CARO TOMAS 5 3 8
VEU ANGELONI FRANCISCO 2 3 2 1 8
SOR MIRANDA SOFIA 1 1 4 F F 2 8
JCR PEREZ EZEQUIEL 5 2 1 8
HIN SPARAINO CAMILA 5 2 1 8
AUX GONZALEZ AGUSTIN 7 7
SOR LEMOS MORALES LUCAS 7 7
HIN CALDERON SANTIAGO 6 1 7
CEI HIDALGO BRIAN 6 6
ICL PEREZ VICTORIA 1 1 4 6
C. ITA LOPEZ CARREÑO MATIAS 6 6
SRQ ACOSTA JOAQUIN 2 4 6
STO QUINTEROS GABRIEL 4 2 6
AUX CAVALLI CAMILO 1 3 1 1 6
C. ITA METREBIAN TIGRAM 5 5
CEF BUSTOS CELENE 5 5
IACC PALOMEQUE MARTINA 1 4 5
KEM RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO 1 1 1 1 4
CIJAA ALMADA AGUSTINA 4 4
JCR BUTHET GONZALO 1 3 4
CEI FANTIN EMILIANO 4 4
VEU BOERO LUCAS 4 4
JCR LAFFAILLE MARTIN 1 2 1 4
CPZ PARFAIT BENJAMIN 4 4
IACC CORDOBA BENJAMIN 1 1 1 1 4
CEF LOTO GONZALO 1 1 1 1 4
CPZ CORVALAN TIZIANA 3 3
MDO SPITALE SANTINO 3 3
IACC RODRIGUEZ SANTINO 3 3
STO NAVARRO BENJAMIN 3 3
JCR MORENO J CRUZ F 3 3
CEF TUERO TATIANA 3 3
C. ITA DI RIENZO GENARO 2 1 3
JCR GARCIA FELCHLIN MAXIMILIANO F 2 2
SOR VIDELA FACUNDO 2 2
CEF FUENTES ANGELES 2 2
CPZ LOPEZ LUCAS 2 2
CEF MAINO ALANA 2 2
CEI FAVALESSA MATEO 1 1 2
CIJAA BERTIN OCTAVIO 2 2
DTE CAJUL BALDOMERO 1 1 2
IACC MACHADO TOMAS 1 1
CEF LUQUE LAUTARO 1 1
CIJAA GALLO IGNACIO 1 1
IACC ARMENANTE IGNACIO 1 1
C. ITA OLIVIER MATEO 1 1
Vº ALL WICHER GERMAN 1 1
CIJAA BUSTAMANTE AGUSTINA 1 1
STO ASEF PEDRO 1 1
STO NOBILE AGUSTIN 1 1
IACC PALOMEQUE VALENTINA 1 1
CPZ TORRES FELIPE 1 1
CEI VIDELA FAUSTO 1 1