RANKING

Enterate de las posiciones.
RANK MICRO (2011,12) 69 competidores FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 TOTAL
HIN GOMEZ MANUEL 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 70
STO FONTAINE FEDERICO 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
JCR MAIDANA EMILIANO 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
STO MENEGOZZI AGUSTIN 10 10 10 10 10 10 60
STO NAVARRO LAUTARO 10 10 10 10 10 50
SRQ FRANCO JANO 10 10 10 10 10 50
SBA LIN GASPAR 10 10 10 10 10 50
ICL LOYACONO MANUEL 10 10 10 10 10 50
MDO PAREDES TIAGO 10 10 10 10 10 50
SRQ SUPPO LAUTARO 10 10 10 10 10 50
STO GIOVAGNINI ENZO 10 10 10 10 40
SBA MOGILA VALENTINO 10 10 10 10 40
STO BUITRAGO MATEO 10 10 10 30
SBA BETT BRUNO 10 10 10 30
ICL HORMAZABAL TOMAS 10 10 10 30
IACC DE ALESANDRIS GINO 10 10 10 30
SBA VOGEL BRUNO 10 10 10 30
SBA SBERT IGNACIO 10 10 10 30
IACC GALEASSI JESUA 10 10 10 30
SRQ OLIVA ALVARO 10 10 10 30
CEF MONDINO MIA 10 10 10 30
SRQ SAVOGIN LUZ ANGELINA 10 10 10 30
SAP SEGHESIO CHIARA 10 10 10 30
CFR ERRIGO VALENTINO 10 10 20
ICL GAMARRA FEDERICO 10 10 20
IACC ASENCIO SANTINO 10 10 20
IACC BONINO GUILLERMO 10 10 20
IACC CAMPO NADIA 10 10 20
SBA AGUIRRE VALENTINO 10 10 20
ESR ARREGUI IGNACIO 10 10 20
STO LAURENT JOAQUIN 10 10 20
KEM RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE 10 10 20
STO GALLEGO LEON 10 10 20
V°ALL DIAZ OCTAVIO 10 10 20
MDO TITO ZAMORANO THIAGO 10 10 20
IACC FRANCISCONI JOAQUIN 10 10 20
IACC SILVA IGNACIO 10 10 20
STO GAMBRA BAUTISTA 10 10 20
LSA GIRARDI SANTIAGO 10 10 20
STO PAREDES SANTINO 10 10 20
IACC PURZIANI LAUTARO 10 10 20
SRQ VEGA GISEL 10 10 20
HIN SPARAINO LUCIO 10 10 20
CFR ALONSO LAZARO 10 10
LSA ALZUARTE IGNACIO 10 10
HIN MOLTRASIO SANTINO 10 10
CGM BRITOS BRUNO 10 10
IACC FERREYRA JUAN 10 10
CEF HERNANDEZ ALEXA MALEN 10 10
CGM FORGIONE FRANCESCO 10 10
IACC GOMEZ FRANCISCO 10 10
CEF QUIÑONES JUAN PABLO 10 10
MDO GONZALEZ VALENTINA 10 10
CEF ULLUA MORON JULIETA 10 10
MDO BADARIOTTI VICTORIA 10 10
CGM GROSSO VALENTINO 10 10
SLE GALLARDO MATEO 10 10
ICL GROENDIJK IVO 10 10
STO PERETTI JUSTO 10 10
IACC FRANCHESCONI JOAQUIN 10 10
IACC MEDINA EMILIA 10 10
V°ALL HEREDIA SANTIAGO 10 10
CEF ISUARDI ANA LUZ 10 10
CFR VACCOTTO AGUSTINA 10 10
SRQ ZARATE MIA 10 10
MDO RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN 10 10
CGM SUAREZ FERREYRA LAUREANO 10 10
ICL BULLICH FRANCISCA GIULIANO 10 10
JCR VAGHEGGINI DANTE 10 10
                     
                     
RANK PRE-PROMO (2010,09) 140 competidores FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 TOTAL
SRQ CASANOVA LAUTARO 8 15 15 11 15 15 8 87
JCR DELGADO MONSERRAT 13 15 12 15 11 66
SRQ FRANCO LAZARO 10 6 7 5 7 14 49
SRQ NIEVA PIA 14 8 6 3 12 43
CEF LEMOS LEOPOLDO 1 13 5 5 3 2 8 37
SBA PINSIROLI ALVARO 8 10 8 4 7 37
MDO ALAMO TORRES JUAN MARTIN 12 6 4 6 3 5 36
HIN MINA FRANCO 12 7 4 4 1 1 29
ESR FERRERO SANTINO 10 10 5 25
CEF MILLAN THIAGO 10 1 8 4 2 25
ESR ZURRO CRISTOBAL 7 3 8 5 2 25
VEU VOCOS GUILLERMO 15 8 23
VEU MARTIN REGINA 15 7 22
V°ALL BUGLIONI LUCCA 3 5 4 10 22
AUX ICARDONA LORENZO 2 1 5 4 5 5 22
ESR GRILLO FRANCO 6 1 7 3 3 2 22
HIN GIAMPAOLI RENZO 1 3 8 1 3 5 1 22
ATA PASTOR PATRICIO 8 5 3 5 21
STO LIENDO SANTINO 7 1 7 6 21
HIN FIGARI GENARO 5 3 5 6 19
HIN PAJON MARIANO 1 3 2 4 1 7 18
SRQ CASANOVA SANTINO 5 4 1 1 3 4 18
SBA BETT FELIPE 4 1 2 3 7 17
JCR LAFFAILLE PABLO 4 6 6 16
IACC ACHAVAL MAXIMO 4 12 16
SBA SBERT VALENTINO 3 4 4 5 16
LSA AGHEMO FACUNDO 4 11 1 16
CEF OLMOS MARTINA 15 15
CEF TRIVERI ENZO 2 3 7 2 1 15
SBA JUNCOS GUADALUPE 4 2 2 4 2 14
SRQ REYNOSO MORENA 1 12 1 14
HIN FERNANDEZ BOIERO TOMAS 2 3 4 2 1 2 14
JCR DUNAYEVICH IVAN 2 3 1 7 13
CEF SANCHEZ LIZANDRO 13 13
JCR GARCIA FELCHLIN JOAQUIN 2 2 2 4 3 13
LSA LOZANO JOAQUIN 1 1 5 3 3 13
ESR CORREA VALENTIN 4 1 1 1 1 3 1 12
CEF ÑAÑEZ AHUMADA RITA 9 2 11
STO ESPAÑON BAUTISTA 3 8 11
LSA MONZO PAZ MARTIN 1 3 6 1 11
DTE TORTONE VALENTINA 6 4 1 11
CIJAA DUNDO FLORENCIA 10 10
CEF DAZIANO CAMILA 10 10
SOR BRESIANI ANGELINA 1 2 6 1 10
ICL HORMAZABAL JOAQUIN 8 1 1 10
STO RASCH BAUTISTA 1 1 1 2 4 9
LSA SUAREZ BENJAMIN 1 1 2 5 9
CEF GONZALEZ AGOSTINA 1 1 3 3 1 9
HIN KONICOFF THIAGO 2 1 4 1 1 9
SRQ GUILLEN BENJAMIN 5 3 8
SBA MATOFF SANTIAGO 1 6 1 8
V°ALL VARRONE LORENZO 7 7
VEU GUZMAN LORENZO 4 1 2 7
SRQ DOMINGUEZ ALMA 3 4 7
ESR CAPDEVILA FRANCISCO 1 4 1 1 7
SBA PANERO ROMERO EZEQUIEL 3 1 1 1 1 7
SRQ OSAN BENJAMIN 2 1 1 2 1 7
ESR FLORENSA GASPAR 5 1 6
ICL COPPO FAUSTINO 1 5 6
SAP SEGHESIO GINO 2 3 1 6
STO AMAYA SANTIAGO 1 2 2 5
CFR SCILIPOTI MOZZI JUAN CARLOS 5 5
IACC VIDELA JUAN 5 5
CIJAA ARRI JOAQUIN 5 5
CIJAA BALDESARRI LUCA 5 5
CIJAA PECE IGNACIO 5 5
SIL-CA TAMAGNO FAUSTINO 5 5
CIJAA CAVALONE EMILIANO 5 5
CIJAA PERUZINI MATEO 5 5
STO ECHENIQUE FRACISCO 1 4 5
IACC ARMENANTE FRANCISCO 5 5
VEU ROBLEDO SANTINO 2 3 5
CEF MONJES AGUSTINA 4 1 5
JCR LUNELLO FRANCESCO 3 1 1 5
SRQ NAHUM LUCAS 1 1 1 1 1 5
ESR MARCIAL SANTOS 4 4
CPZ MONTEVERDE MATILDA 4 4
SRQ ACOSTA IVO 3 1 4
SRQ CARABALLO JULIANA 4 4
SRQ CUELLO VICTORIA 1 1 1 1 4
CIJAA BARRIONUEVO BRUNO 4 4
STO LEONHARD RAMIRO 4 4
IACC MEDINA PIA 3 1 4
ESR MONTOYA SANTIAGO 1 1 1 1 4
STO MANCINI FABRIZIO 1 2 1 4
STO RUIZ MANSO PEDRO 1 2 1 4
CFR FONTAO TADEO 1 1 1 3
STO PUZZO JUAN IGNACIO 3 3
IACC BEZCOS ENZO 3 3
CEF MANSILLA ISLEÑO MAITE 1 2 3
STO PERETTI BARTOLOME 3 3
STO VIGO GONZALO 1 1 1 3
DTE MEALLA BENJMIN 3 3
SOR MARQUEZ CLARISA 2 1 3
VEU ROMAN BAUTISTA 3 3
CIJAA TABORDA JULIETA 1 2 3
CEF MORALES LISANDRO 2 1 3
IACC ESCRIVA VALENTINO 1 1 1 3
CEF ZAPATA JASMIN 1 2 3
STO VIVAS FRANCISCO 1 1 1 3
IACC FARJA FACUNDO 2 2
DTE ALLENDE ZARZAGA JERONIMO 1 1 2
HIN CUEVAS CIRO 2 2
ATA CRUCES JULIAN 1 1 2
LSA BIANCIOTTI CONSTANTINO 2 2
LSA GOMEZ MARTINEZ SALVADOR 2 2
SBA GONZALEZ BENJAMIN 2 2
IACC ANGULO BRUNO 1 1 2
STO FRONTERA TOMAS 1 1 2
SBA PONS JOAQUIN 1 1 2
SBA PONS JULIAN 1 1 2
IACC HEREDIA PAZ 1 1 2
DTE DI BUCCHIANICO SANTINO 2 2
IACC PIANA JOAQUIN 2 2
IACC PLANA TOMÁS 2 2
CIJAA VIROGLIO FACUNDO 2 2
SOR CAMPOS SELENA 1 1 2
CEF DACIANO CAMILA 1 1 2
STO UCHIMA FRANCISCO 1 1 2
ICL PEREZ SOFIA 1 1
SRQ ANDRADA ABIGAIL 1 1
ATA FANARA ORNELLA 1 1
SRQ GUZMAN MILAGROS 1 1
CEF CARDOZO LUCIA 1 1
VEU GARCIA AGUIRRE JERONIMO 1 1
HIN AMADOR LUJAN 1 1
STO CAPELLO LUCIO 1 1
CAR MANZANO ADRIEL 1
SBA CRAVERO FABRIZIO 1 1
STO VAZQUEZ FEDERICO 1 1
V°ALL HEREDIA JUAN CRUZ 1 1
SBA PORFIRI MARIANO 1 1
LSA MOLINA SIMON 1 1
DTE PACE MARCO 1 1
IACC CUEVA CIRO 1 1
C. ITA FIGUEROA VALENTINO 1 1
ESR GARRIDO TEO 1 1
KEM GOMEZ ANA 1 1
CGM TISSERA BENJAMIN 1 1
                     
                     
RANK PROMO (2008, 07) 139 competidores FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 TOTAL
MDO MALDONADO ESTEBAN 3 9 12 7 15 8 10 64
SBA DEL MORAL MATEO 9 8 3 12 9 15 56
SBA GUTIERREZ GONZALO 12 9 10 10 6 9 56
SRQ MEINERO JAZMIN 5 13 14 8 7 7 1 55
MDO ALAMO TORRES MAXIMO 5 7 15 6 5 13 51
SRQ MOLINA TRINIDAD 6 15 12 12 4 49
MDO MOYANO VALENTINA 14 13 10 4 5 1 47
JCR MAIDANA JUANA 12 4 9 14 6 1 46
ATA ROGGERO FELIX 13 15 11 6 45
JCR CRUCES LAUTARO 3 5 7 6 8 5 4 38
CEF LEDESMA MATEO 14 15 8 1 38
CEF LOTO AGOSTINA 10 2 10 15 37
HIN SIVILA MATEO 1 1 4 6 9 8 7 36
JCR TOLEDO OCTAVIO 1 11 15 5 32
STO SANCHEZ JOAQUIN 13 14 27
IACC BRAVO BENJAMIN 8 9 6 1 24
MDO OCAMPO GUADALUPE 1 6 6 1 5 5 24
SRQ BOJANICH LEONARDO 6 13 1 20
HIN KONICOFF LAZARO 3 7 1 2 7 20
CFR PEZOA FRANCISCO 8 3 8 1 20
STO VIGO FRANCISCO 2 13 4 19
IACC MORALES ELISEO 14 2 1 1 18
SOR MIRANDA IGNACIO 1 7 2 7 1 18
CEF RUSSAFA KARIM 1 7 7 15
STO KAHN BILBAO 1 14 15
MRY GALANDER THEO 6 8 14
LSA MARENGO DANTE 1 6 7 14
STO RUIZ JUANJO 5 9 14
CAR TITO TIZIANO 11 3 14
STO FERREYRA SGROI MATIAS 9 5 14
STO GAMBRA BENICIO 3 6 5 14
MDO BECIN CONSTANTINO 12 1 1 14
CAR ALVAREZ LAUTARO 7 6 13
MDO BADARIOTTI GABRIEL 4 5 4 13
STO GIOVAGNINI LUCA 1 4 1 2 5 13
IACC OVIEDO LUCIANA 9 2 1 1 13
V°ALL MUBARQUI SAID 8 1 4 13
CEF TUERO MORENA 3 9 1 13
JCR VITTELLI TOMAS 5 7 1 13
CIJAA VIDAL TOBIAS 4 8 12
ATA PASTOR CRISTOBAL 1 6 1 4 12
STO PUZZO TOMAS 11 11
SRQ GARCIA GEREMIAS 8 3 11
ATA FANARA CONSTANZA 9 2 11
CPZ GUIRADO JUAN MANUEL 10 10
IACC GORDILLO FELIPE 4 1 1 4 10
CIJAA ARAGNO SEBASTIAN 6 4 10
CIJAA LOMI LAUTARO 6 4 10
MDO GUTIERREZ LUCA 4 5 1 10
SRQ TORRES NAHUEL 10 10
ICL ALESSANDRINI GABRIEL 1 4 4 9
SRQ FERREYRA SANTIAGO 2 3 2 1 8
SLE DOMENE ISMAEL 8 8
MZA MANZANO AGUSTIN 8 8
AUX TORRES VERA CIRO 2 3 1 2 8
CIJAA BUTUS JUAN CRUZ 7 7
MDO QUINTEROS TIAGO 7 7
SBA LUNA JOAQUIN 3 4 7
JCR PILATI VALENTINA 1 6 7
V°ALL MAÑAS MATEO 1 1 1 2 1 1 7
CEF REAL ORIANA 3 1 1 1 1 7
ESR GARRIDO RUY 6 6
LSA ARIAS TOMÁS 1 1 3 1 6
MDO DIAZ ROMAN 6 6
CFR BORGUELIO GENARO 6 6
VEU VOCOS LEONARDO 5 1 6
CPZ OCHOVA AGUSTIN 6 6
SRQ GONZALEZ SANTIAGO 3 1 1 1 6
SRQ SORIA FERNANDO 6 6
AUX NUÑEZ SANTINO 5 1 6
CPZ TORRES IGNACIO 6 6
SRQ TASSI FABRIZIO 5 5
SBA REGALI LORENZO 3 2 5
ALESSO ROSETO PABLO 5 5
CEF LEFSMA MATEO 5 5
MDO TOLEDO ELIAN 5 5
STO ROJAS SANTIAGO 2 3 5
V°ALL DIAZ MAXIMO 3 2 5
CEF ORTIZ VALENTINA 2 1 2 5
SBA SBERT TOMAS 4 1 5
V°ALL CARRER SANTIAGO 1 1 1 1 4
SRQ ACOSTA TOBIAS 3 1 4
CEF DEL BEL SANTINO 4 4
HIN BECERRA GONZALO 3 1 4
SRQ NUÑEZ PABLO 4 4
IACC CRAVERO LUIS 4 4
CEF VIGIL MARCOS 4 4
LSA SORIA FACUNDO 3 1 4
CEF PASTERIS IGNACIO 1 1 2 4
ATA TORASSA GUILLERMINA 2 1 1 4
MZA MANZANO NAZARENO 4 4
SRQ ACUÑA MALENA 1 1 1 3
CFR BORGHELLO GENARO 2 1 3
C. ITA CERRATO SOFIA 3 3
CAR SILVA ALEXANDER 3 3
SIL-CA MUSATTI BENITO 3 3
V°ALL LEGUIZAMON FELIPE 3 3
SOR GONZALEZ CIRO 3 3
ALESSO DIAZ MICAELA 3 3
SRQ OLIVA BIANCA 2 1 3
CFR ERRIGO FRANCO 2 2
CFR BEE SELLARES MAXIMO 1 1 2
LSA FIGIOGLIA VALENTINA 2 2
SIL-CA PRESUTTARI JOSE 2 2
HIN GARBINO SANTIAGO 2 2
CFR VERONESI GASTON 2 2
V°ALL MEDINA DIEGO 2 2
CEF ASTRADA TOMÁS 2 2
CEF MARTINENGO MORENA 2 2
SOR RAMOS ZANON SANTINO 2 2
ATA ROMERO TOMÁS 1 1 2
CIJAA SUAREZ AGUSTIN 1 1 2
ESR FLORENSA EMILIA 1 1 2
MDO MOYA MELANI 1 1 2
CPZ GUIRADO BRISA 1 1
VEU GOMEZ LAUTARO 1 1
STO ASEF JUAN CRUZ 1 1
SRQ CILIBERTO DAVINA 1 1
SRQ GLEKAS ELIAS 1 1
SRQ MORENO ZOE 1 1
C. ITA ARCE FRANCISCO 1 1
C. ITA MASULLO FRANCISCO 1 1
HIN ALVAREZ LAUTARO 1 1
DTE BEGUE FRANCISCO 1 1
C. ITA GONZALEZ LUCAS 1 1
CEF FLORES ANTONELLA 1 1
CEF PONCE EMILIANO 1 1
CEI DIAZ INGRID 1 1
CEF RUIZ MORENA 1 1
IACC SARRANO IÑAKI 1 1
LSA ARIETTI TOMÁS 1 1
SOR HERRERA LUCILA 1 1
STO GARCIA CRISCUOLO MAXIMO 1 1
CGM BRITOS SANTINO 1 1
MDO FERNANDEZ BRUNO 1 1
VEU FERNANDEZ GOMEZ LAUTARO 1 1
C. ITA LORENZATTI PIETRO 1 1
CAR SILVA LUQUEZ ALEXANDER 1 1
STO MARTINEZ MAXIMILIANO 1 1
                     
                     
RANK INFANTIL (2006, 05, 04) 77 competidores FECHA 1 FECHA 2 FECHA 3 FECHA 4 FECHA 5 FECHA 6 FECHA 7 TOTAL
MDO ALAMO TORRES VALENTINA 15 15 15 7 52
SRQ RODRIGUEZ LIONEL 7 13 14 10 44
MDO ALTAMIRANO NICOLÁS 11 6 5 9 6 37
MDO OCAMPO IGNACIO 9 13 9 6 37
MDO ABREGU MARCOS 3 9 7 7 1 27
CEF MONDINO GIULIANO 1 1 10 4 8 24
ATA MEIROVICH SIGAL 5 9 4 5 23
CEI BARRIONUEVO ESTEBAN 9 13 22
SRQ QUIROGA JOAQUIN 6 3 5 4 2 20
STO BRUGIAVINI AUGUSTO 2 6 6 5 F 1 20
SRQ BOJANICH JANO 4 2 10 3 19
STO GARCIA CRISCUOLO ENZO TOMAS 6 1 9 3 F 19
JCR LUNELLO TIZIANO 6 F 10 16
JCR ASIS NAIM 1 3 6 1 5 16
MDO CAMPETELLA BELEN 13 1 1 15
C. ITA LOPEZ CARREÑO LUCAS 15 15
AUX OCHOA SAMUEL 8 7 15
Vº ALL AVENDANO GASTON 13 13
VEU MARTIN JOAQUIN 7 6 13
CAR GALETTO FEDERICO 12 12
SOR GARCIA CATALINA 5 6 11
STO PEREZ FOURCADE CRISTOBAL 6 4 10
LSA REY CARO TOMAS 5 3 8
HIN SPARAINO CAMILA 5 2 1 8
AUX GONZALEZ AGUSTIN 7 7
SOR LEMOS MORALES LUCAS 7 7
VEU ANGELONI FRANCISCO 2 3 2 7
IACC OVIEDO JUAN MANUEL 5 2 7
MDO LAURICHELA MATEO 7 7
IACC ESCRIVA MAXIMO 5 1 1 7
JCR PEREZ EZEQUIEL 5 2 7
SRQ ACOSTA JOAQUIN 2 4 6
SOR MIRANDA SOFIA 1 1 4 F 6
HIN CALDERON SANTIAGO 6 6
STO QUINTEROS GABRIEL 4 2 6
C. ITA LOPEZ CARREÑO MATIAS 6 6
AUX CAVALLI CAMILO 1 3 1 5
CEF BUSTOS CELENE 5 5
C. ITA METREBIAN TIGRAM 5 5
IACC PALOMEQUE MARTINA 1 4 5
ICL CHUDNOSKY JOAQUIN 2 2 1 5
CEI FANTIN EMILIANO 4 4
VEU BOERO LUCAS 4 4
CPZ PARFAIT BENJAMIN 4 4
KEM RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO 1 1 1 1 4
CIJAA ALMADA AGUSTINA 4 4
JCR LAFFAILLE MARTIN 1 2 1 4
CPZ CORVALAN TIZIANA 3 3
JCR MORENO J CRUZ F 3 3
CEF TUERO TATIANA 3 3
MDO SPITALE SANTINO 3 3
CEF LOTO GONZALO 1 1 1 3
IACC CORDOBA BENJAMIN 1 1 1 3
IACC RODRIGUEZ SANTINO 3 3
SRQ VIJARRA SOFIA 2 1 3
JCR GARCIA FELCHLIN MAXIMILIANO F 2 2
SOR VIDELA FACUNDO 2 2
C. ITA DI RIENZO GENARO 2 2
CEF FUENTES ANGELES 2 2
CEF MAINO ALANA 2 2
CPZ LOPEZ LUCAS 2 2
CEI FAVALESSA MATEO 1 1 2
CIJAA BERTIN OCTAVIO 2 2
DTE CAJUL BALDOMERO 1 1 2
C. ITA OLIVIER MATEO 1 1
CEF LUQUE LAUTARO 1 1
CIJAA GALLO IGNACIO 1 1
IACC ARMENANTE IGNACIO 1 1
IACC PALOMEQUE VALENTINA 1 1
STO ASEF PEDRO 1 1
KEM BUTHET GONZALO 1 1
IACC MACHADO TOMAS 1 1
STO NOBILE AGUSTIN 1 1
Vº ALL WICHER GERMAN 1 1
CIJAA BUSTAMANTE AGUSTINA 1 1
ICL PEREZ VICTORIA 1 1
CPZ TORRES FELIPE 1 1